TAGA SORIN

#
Nume
TAGA SORIN
Nationality
rou România
Current Team
BOMBARDIERII
Leagues
Fotbal & Fotbal
Sezoane
Toamna 2019, Primavara 2019, Toamna 2017, Primavara 2020, Toamna 2018
Varsta
2

Fotbal & Fotbal

SezonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 2019BOMBARDIERII00003056.6716.6726.670
Primavara 2019BOMBARDIERII10004854.1712.5033.330
Toamna 2017BOMBARDIERII10005060.006.0034.000
Primavara 2020BOMBARDIERII000000000
Toamna 2018BOMBARDIERII00002665.387.6926.920
Total-200015458.4410.3931.170

Career Total

SezonGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 201900003056.6716.6726.670
Primavara 201910004854.1712.5033.330
Toamna 201710005060.006.0034.000
Primavara 2020000000000
Toamna 201800002665.387.6926.920
Total200015458.4410.3931.170

Rezultate

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

FOTBAL&FOTBAL