PETRESCU DANIEL

#
Nume
PETRESCU DANIEL
Nationality
rou România
Current Team
BOMBARDIERII
Leagues
Fotbal & Fotbal
Sezoane
Toamna 2019, Primavara 2019, Toamna 2017, Primavara 2020, Toamna 2018
Varsta
2

Fotbal & Fotbal

SezonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 2019BOMBARDIERII50003056.6716.6726.670
Primavara 2019BOMBARDIERII230004854.1712.5033.330
Toamna 2017BOMBARDIERII120205158.827.8433.330
Primavara 2020BOMBARDIERII000000000
Toamna 2018BOMBARDIERII130002665.387.6926.920
Total-5302015558.0610.9730.970

Career Total

SezonGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 201950003056.6716.6726.670
Primavara 2019230004854.1712.5033.330
Toamna 2017120205158.827.8433.330
Primavara 2020000000000
Toamna 2018130002665.387.6926.920
Total5302015558.0610.9730.970

Rezultate

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

FOTBAL&FOTBAL