OANCEA ANDREI

#
Nume
OANCEA ANDREI
Nationality
rou România
Current Team
TNT
Past Teams
BOMBARDIERII
Leagues
Fotbal & Fotbal
Sezoane
Toamna 2019, Primavara 2019, Toamna 2017, Primavara 2020, Toamna 2018
Varsta
2

Fotbal & Fotbal

SezonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 2019TNT00003033.3316.6750.000
Primavara 2019TNT290004837.5012.5050.000
Toamna 2017BOMBARDIERII100005060.006.0034.001
Primavara 2020TNT000000000
Toamna 2018TNT90002630.777.6961.540
Total-4800015442.8610.3946.751

Career Total

SezonGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 201900003033.3316.6750.000
Primavara 2019290004837.5012.5050.000
Toamna 2017100005060.006.0034.001
Primavara 2020000000000
Toamna 201890002630.777.6961.540
Total4800015442.8610.3946.751

Programari

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Rezultate

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

FOTBAL&FOTBAL