Druga Ionut

#
Nume
Druga Ionut
Nationality
rou România
Aliniere
Forward
Current Team
TNT
Past Teams
DACII
Leagues
Fotbal & Fotbal
Sezoane
Toamna 2019, Primavara 2019, Toamna 2017, Primavara 2020, Toamna 2018
Varsta
2

Fotbal & Fotbal

SezonClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 2019TNT200103033.3316.6750.000
Primavara 2019DACII210104740.438.5151.060
Toamna 2017DACII60002142.869.5247.620
Primavara 2020TNT000000000
Toamna 2018DACII90002642.317.6950.000
Total-5602012439.5210.4850.000

Career Total

SezonGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Toamna 2019200103033.3316.6750.000
Primavara 2019210104740.438.5151.060
Toamna 201760002142.869.5247.620
Primavara 2020000000000
Toamna 201890002642.317.6950.000
Total5602012439.5210.4850.000

Programari

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Rezultate

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2020

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019

Fotbal & Fotbal
Primavara 2019
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2018
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

Fotbal & Fotbal
Toamna 2017
Pro Luceafarul

FOTBAL&FOTBAL